Zaťko Michal | C1 žiaci 13-roční | 5000m |
Rus Radoslav | C1 muži | 5000m |
Beneš Martin | C1 ml. dci. | 5000m |
Hagara Ľubomír | C1 st. dci. | 5000m |
Kmeťová Ivana | K1 st. dky | 5000m |
Kmeťová Ivana - Kadnárová Jana TAT | K2 st. dky. | 5000m |
Rus Radoslav - Petro Marek | C2 muži | 5000m |
Hagara Ľubomír - Oremus Matej VIN | C2 st. dci. | 5000m |
Kmeťová Ivana | K1 ženy | 1000m |
Beneš Martin - Benko Jakub - Vároš Marián KOM - Rusnák Matej PIE | C4 ml. dci. | 1000m |
Beňo Ľubomír - Lengvarský Lukáš ŠŠT - Čavojský Richard ŠŠT - Jankovec Martin ŠŠT | K4 ml. dci. | 1000m |
Hagara Ľubomír | C1 st. dci. | 1000m |
Čerteková Viera - Hrinová Mária - Dubranová Sandra KOM - Bandžáková Mária VIN | K4 žiačky 13+14 | 500m |
Zaťko Michal | C1 žiaci 13-roční | 500m |
Hagara Ľubomír | C1 st. dci. | 500m |
Kmeťová Ivana | K1 ženy | 500m |
Benko Jozef - Zaťko Michal - Gombarčík Tomáš - Komžík juraj | C4 žiaci 13+14 | 500m |
Hagara Ľubomír - Oremus Matej VIN - Michel Norbert PIE - Roder Lukáš TTS | C4 st. dci. | 500m |
Beneš Martin - Benko Jakub - Vároš Marián KOM - Rusnák Matej PIE | C4 ml. dci. | 500m |
Beňo Ľubomír - Lengvarský Lukáš ŠŠT - Čavojský Richard ŠŠT - Jankovec Martin ŠŠT | K4 ml. dci. | 500m |
Hagara Ľubomír - Oremus Matej VIN | C2 st. dci. | 500m |
Kmeťová Ivana - Erbanová Marcela ŠKP | K2 ženy | 500m |
Kmeťová Ivana | K1 ženy | 200m |
Benko Jozef - Šupa Martin PIE | C2 žiaci 13+14 | 8km |
Rus Radoslav | C1 muži | 32km |
Baláková Lucia | K1 ml. dky. | 18km |
Beňo Ľubomír - Lengvarský Lukáš TTS | K2 ml. dci. | 18km |
Benko Jozef | C1 žiaci 14 | 8km |
Komžík Juraj | C1 žiaci 13-roční | 5000m |
Beňo Ľubomír - Lengvarský Lukáš TTS | K2 ml. dci. | 5000m |
Beneš Martin - Benko Jakub | C2 ml. dci. | 5000m |
Beneš Martin - Benko Jakub | C2 ml. dci. | 1000m |
Beňo Ľubomír - Lengvarský Lukáš TTS | K2 ml. dci. | 1000m |
Beneš Martin | C1 ml. dci. | 1000m |
Gombarčík Tomáš | C1 žiaci 13-roční | 500m |
Baláková Lucia - Sýkorová Lenka - Šidlíková Martina INT - Miklešová Ivana TAT | K4 ml. dky. | 500m |
Beneš Martin Benko Jakub | C2 ml. dci. | 500m |
Beneš Martin | C1 ml. dci. | 500m |
Beňo Ľubomír - Lengvarský Lukáš TTS | K2 ml. dci. | 500m |
Benko Jozef - Marsal Andrej VIN | C2 žiaci 13+14 | 500m |
Beňová Bianka - Majorošová Barbora VIN | K2 žiačky 11+12 | 2000m |
Sýkorová Lenka | K1 ml. dky. | 18km |
Beneš Martin | C1 ml. dci. | 18km |
Beneš Martin - Benko Jakub | C2 ml. dci. | 18km |
Gombarčík Tomáš | C1 žiaci 13 | 8km |